1275cc - Fuel Pump & Fittings

!

01. AUF214 - FUEL PUMP - ELECTRIC

BLACK FRIDAY PRICE DROP!

AUF214 - GENUINE ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP - FOR BOTH POSITIVE & NEGATIVE EARTH CARS

Fitted to all 1098 & 1275 MG Midget & Austin Healey Sprite models from 1964-1974

Quantity required - 1

01a. AUF214Q - FUEL PUMP - ELECTRIC - REPRO

BLACK FRIDAY SALE ITEM!

AUF214Q - REPRODUCTION ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP - ALTERNATIVE - For both positive & negative earth

Fitted to all 1098 & 1275 MG Midget & Austin Healey Sprite models from 1964-1974

Quantity required - 1

01b. AUF214EN - FUEL PUMP - ELECTRIC - NEGATIVE EARTH

AUF214EN - GENUINE ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP - FOR NEGATIVE EARTH CARS ONLY - ALTERNATIVE

Fitted to all 1098 & 1275 MG Midget & Austin Healey Sprite models from 1964-1974

Quantity required - 1

01c. AUF214EP - FUEL PUMP - ELECTRIC - POSITIVE EARTH

AUF214EP - GENUINE ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP - FOR POSITIVE EARTH CARS ONLY - ALTERNATIVE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

02. AUB660 - SCREW - NLA

AUB660 - BANJO CLAMPING PLATE SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

03. AUB663 - BANJO UNION

AUB663 - BANJO UNION

Quantity required - 2

04. AUB676 - WASHER

AUB676 - SEALING WASHER

Quantity required - 3

nla2-j

05. 519464 - FILTER - INLET - NLA

519464 - INLET FILTER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

06. WZX1701 - VALVES - ONE WAY - PAIR

WZX1701 - ONE WAY VALVES - PAIR

Quantity required - 1

07. AUB809 - GASKET

AUB809 - PUMP TO BODY GASKET

Quantity required - 1

08. WZX1710 - DIAPHRAGM

WZX1710 - FUEL PUMP DIAPHRAGM

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

09. AUB699 - SCREW - NLA

AUB699 - EARTH SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

10. AUA585 - SPRING WASHER - NLA

AUA585 - SPRING WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

11. AUA1435 - SPINDLE - NLA

AUA1435 - CONTACT SET SPINDLE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

 

12. AUB6106A - CONTACT SET - POINTS

AUB6106A - 'POINTS' CONTACT SET

Quantity required - 1

13. AUC5047 - SCREW

AUC5047 - SCREW FOR 'POINTS'

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

14. AUE399 - COVER - WITH VENTILATOR - NLA

AUE399 - COVER WITH VENTILATOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

15. AUE878 - NUT - NLA

AUE878 - NUT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

16. AUB716 - SLEEVE - NLA

AUB716 - WEATHERPROOF SLEEVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

17. CRST212 - TAPE - WITH 'SU' MOTIF

CRST212 - SEALING TAPE WITH 'SU' MOTIFF

Quantity required - 1

18. GWW404 - T-PIECE

GWW404 - 'T'-PIECE

Quantity required - 1

19. 061917 - GROMMET

061917 - BOOT FLOOR GROMMET

Quantity required - 1

20. GWW404 - T-PIECE

GWW404 - 'T'-PIECE

Quantity required - 1

21. RFR103 - GROMMET

RFR103 - BOOT FLOOR GROMMET

Quantity required - 1

22. ACA5128 - TUBE NUT

ACA5128 - PIPE TO CONNECTION TUBE NUT

Quantity required - 1

23. ACA5129 - NIPPLE

ACA5129 - PIPE TO TANK CONNECTION NIPPLE

Quantity required - 1

24. AHA7381Z - FUEL PIPE

AHA7381Z - FUEL PIPE - FROM TANK TO PUMP INLET HOSE

Quantity required - 1

24a. HFFK4 - COPPER FUEL PIPE KIT & FITTINGS

HFFK4 - PRE-CUT COPPER FUEL PIPES & FITTINGS KIT

Quantity required - 1

25. PCR1009 - CLIP

PCR1009 - SHEATH TO STUD UNDER FLOOR CLIP

Quantity required - 1

26. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

27. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

28. 504806 - SHEATH - PER METRE

504806 - SHEATH - FOR BREATHER HOSES & FUEL PIPE OVER AXLE - Sold per metre - cut to 6" length

Quantity required - 1

29. GWW202M - HOSE - PER METRE

GWW202M - HOSE - Sold per metre - cut to 22" length

Quantity required - 1

30. PCR409 - CLIP

PCR409 - HOSE TO STUD UNDER FLOOR CLIP

Quantity required - 1

31. AHA7384/5SS - BRACKET & STRAP - STAINLESS

AHA7384/5SS - STAINLESS STEEL BRACKET & STRAP SET

Quantity required - 1

32. AHH6708 - SLEEVE - RUBBER

AHH6708 - RUBBER SLEEVE

Quantity required - 1

33. SH604051 - SCREW

SH604051 - STRAP TO BRACKET SCREW

Quantity required - 2

34. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 2

35. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 4

36. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 4

37. GGT1117X - CLIP

GGT1117X - HOSE CLIP

Quantity required - 4

38. GGT104 - HOSE

GGT104 - PUMP OUTLET TO MAIN FEED HOSE

Quantity required - 1

39. GGT102 - HOSE

GGT102 - PIPE TO PUMP INLET HOSE

Quantity required - 1