MGC Exhaust System

!
BELL STEEL FABRICATIONS

00. BSS-MG-012 - MGC & MGCGT STAINLESS STEEL EXHAUST SYSTEM

10% OFF
This BSS-MG-012 exhaust is suitable for all MGC & MGCGT models.
BELL STEEL FABRICATIONS

00a. BSS-MG-360 - MGC & MGCGT SINGLE BOX STAINLESS STEEL EXHAUST SYSTEM

10% OFF
This BSS-MG-360 stainles steel single box exhaust is suitable for all MGC & MGCGT models.The system is made by Bell Steel Fabrications

00b. BSS-MG-MGC - MGC EXHAUST FITTING KIT

BSS-MG-MGC - MGC COMPLETE EXHAUST FITTING KIT

Suitable for exhaust systems BSS-MG-012 & BSS-MG-360

nla2-j

01. GEX1317 - PIPE - FRONT - NLA

GEX1317 - MGC FRONT EXHAUST PIPE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - ARC56

See Part Numbers - BSS-MG-012 & BSS-MG-360

nla2-j

02. ARC57 - PIPE - REAR - NLA

ARC57 - MGC REAR EXHAUST PIPE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

See Part Numbers - BSS-MG-012 & BSS-MG-360

03. GEX7196 - O-RING

GEX7196 - EXHAUST FLANGE O-RING

Orignal Part Number - AHH5146

Quantity required - 1

04. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - Spring Washer - 3/8

Quantity required - 6

05. AHH8382 - NUT - DEEP - 5/16 UNF

AHH8382 - DEEP NUT 5/16 UNF

Original Part Number - 88G473

Quantity required - 6

06. AHC447 - CLAMP - FRONT

AHC447 - MGC FRONT EXHAUST CLAMP

Quantity required - 1

07. SH605071 - SCREW - 5/16UNF X 7/8

SH605071 - SCREW - 5/16 x 7/8 UNF

Quantity required - 1

08. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 1

09. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

10. AHC439 - BRACKET - NLA

AHC439 - BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

11. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 4

12. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 4

13. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 4

14. GEX7493 - COTTON REEL

GEX7493 - MGC EXHAUST MOUNTING COTTON REEL

Quantity Required - 2

15. AHC442 - SPACER

AHC442 - EXHAUST MOUNTING SPACER

Quantity Required - 4

16. PWZ205 - WASHER - PLAIN - 5/16" X 1"

PWZ205 - FLAT WASHER - 5/16" X 1"

Quantity Required - 2

17. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

18. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

19. GEX7198 - MOUNTING - MIDDLE - NLA

GEX7198 - MGC EXHAUST MIDDLE MOUNTING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - AHC440

20. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

21. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

22. GEX7200 - MOUNTING STRAP - NLA

GEX7200 - MGC EXHAUST MOUNTING STRAP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - AHC443

23. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 2

24. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

25. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

26. GEX7204 - MOUNTING - CENTRE

GEX7204 - MGC CENTRE EXHAUST MOUNTING

Original Part Number - AHH6080

Quantity Required - 1

27. SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 1/2 in.

SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 1/2"

Quantity required - 2

28. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4" UNF

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

29. AHH5404 - HOUSING - NLA

AHH5404 - HOUSING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

30. SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 1/2 in.

SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 1/2"

Quantity required - 2

31. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4" UNF

Quantity required - 2

32. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

33. AHH5403 - BUSH - NLA

AHH5403 - BUSH - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

34. BH605221 - BOLT - 5/16 in. UNF

BH605221 - BOLT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity Required - 1

35. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 1

36. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

37. AHC444 - BRACKET - NLA

AHC444 - MGC EXHAUST MOUNTING BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

38. SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 1/2 in.

SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 1/2"

Quantity required - 2

39. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4" UNF

Quantity required - 2

40. GEX7493 - COTTON REEL

GEX7493 - MGC EXHAUST MOUNTING COTTON REEL

Original Part Number - AHC441

Quantity Required - 2

41. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

42. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

43. AHC445 - BRACKET - REAR - NLA

AHC445 - MGC EXHAUST REAR HANGER BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

44. AHC442 - SPACER

AHC442 - MGC EXHAUST MOUNTING SPACER

Quantity Required - 4

45. PWZ205 - WASHER - PLAIN - 5/16" X 1"

PWZ205 - FLAT WASHER - 5/16" X 1"

Quantity Required - 2

46. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

47. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

48. AHC446 - CLIP - SADDLE - NLA

AHC446 - MGC REAR SADDLE CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

49. SH605071 - SCREW - 5/16UNF X 7/8

SH605071 - SCREW - 5/16 x 7/8 UNF

Quantity required - 1

50. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

51. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2