!

01. RMP312 - CHROME SCREW

RMP312 - CHROME SCREW

Quantity required - 2

02. 37H5426 - LENS COVER - INTERIOR LIGHT

37H5426 - INTERIOR LIGHT LENS COVER

Quantity required - 1

04. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

05. FNZ103 - NUT - PLAIN

FNZ103 - PLAIN NUT

Quantity required - 2

06. 606078A - LENS - INTERIOR LIGHT

606078A - INTERIOR LIGHT LENS

Original Part Number - 17H5301

Quantity required - 1

07. 17H5302 - SEAL - INTERIOR LIGHT

17H3502 - INTERIOR LIGHT SEAL

Quantity required - 1

08. GLB987 - BULB 12V 2.2WATT

GLB987 - BULB 12V 2.2WATT - Panel & Warning Lights
Quantity required - 1

09. FUEL GUAGE

MGA FUEL GUAGE

This item is no longer an item that we supply, however it may still be available from other suppliers

Original Part Numbers - AHH5189

10. 502269F - GLASS - 2"

502269F - REPLACEMENT GLASS 2"

Suitable for Fuel & Temp Gauges

Original Part Number - 17H1068

11. 17H1642 - O-RING - SMALL

17H1642 - SMALL GAUGE O-RING

Original Part Number - 17H1821, 27H972

Quantity required - 1

12. AJH5182 - BEZEL - 2"

AJH5182 - REPLACEMENT BEZEL 2"

Suitable for Fuel & Temp Gauges

13. AJH5185 - BRACKET - FUEL GAUGE

AJH5185 - FUEL GAUGE BRACKET - WITH BULB HOLDER

Quantity required - 1

14. GLB987 - BULB 12V 2.2WATT

GLB987 - BULB 12V 2.2WATT - Panel & Warning Lights
Quantity required - 1

15. 27H387 - SPRING WASHER - NLA

27H387 - SPRING WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

16. 17H932 - THUMB NUT

17H932 - THUMB NUT

Quantity required - 1

17. 2H3383 - HORN PUSH

2H3383 - MGA HORN PUSH

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

18. AHH5257 - INSULATING PIECE - NLA

AHH5257 - MGA INSULATING PIECE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

19. PMZ210 - SCREW - NO. 6 X 5/8

PMZ210 - SCREW

Quantity required - 2

20. AHH5287 - BRACKET - HORN BUTTON

AHH5287 - MGA HORN BUTTON BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

21. WL700061 - WASHER - SPRING

WL700061 - SPRING WASHER

Original Part Number - LWZ202

Quantity required - 2

22. NH806011 - NUT

NH806011 - NUT

Quantity required - 2

25. AHH5323 - PIPE ASSEMBLY - OIL GAUGE

AHH5323 - OIL GAUGE PIPE ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

26. AAA643 - GROMMET

AAA643 - PIPE GROMMET

Original Part Number - 84138

Quantity required - 1

27. PCR307 - P CLIP 3/16 X 7/32

PCR307 - P-CLIP 3/16" X 7/32"

Oil guage pipe > dash bulkhead front & rear

Quantity required - 2

28. AAA628 - CONNECTOR

AAA628 - OIL PIPE > OIL HOSE CONNECTOR

Fitted to all Coupe models

Original Part Number - 83875

Quantity required - 1

29. GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 1

30. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 1

31. LNZ104 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

LNZ104 - STIFF NUT - 1/4" UNF

Quantity required - 1

32. AAA627 - OIL PIPE - FLEXI

AAA627 - FLEXI OIL HOSE - CONNECTOR > ENGINE

Fitted to all Coupe models

Original Part Number - 83866

Quantity required - 1

33. DUAL GUAGE - OIL & TEMP

MGA OIL & TEMPERATURE DUAL GUAGE

This item is no longer an item that we supply, however it may still be available from other suppliers

Original Part Numbers - AHH5188, 17H298, BHA4110

34. 502269F - GLASS - 2"

502269F - REPLACEMENT GLASS 2"

Suitable for Fuel & Temp Gauges

Original Part Number - 17H1068

35. 17H1642 - O-RING - SMALL

17H1642 - SMALL GAUGE O-RING

Original Part Number - 17H1821, 27H972

Quantity required - 1

36. AJH5182 - BEZEL - 2"

AJH5182 - REPLACEMENT BEZEL 2"

Suitable for Fuel & Temp Gauges

37. AJH5186 - BRACKET - DUAL GAUGE

AJH5186 - DUAL GAUGE BRACKET - WITH BULB HOLDER

Quantity required - 1

38. GLB987 - BULB 12V 2.2WATT

GLB987 - BULB 12V 2.2WATT - Panel & Warning Lights
Quantity required - 1

39. 17H932 - THUMB NUT

17H932 - THUMB NUT

Quantity required - 2

40. 27H387 - SPRING WASHER - NLA

27H387 - SPRING WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

41. REV COUNTER

MGA REV COUNTER

This item is no longer an item that we supply, however it may still be available from other suppliers

Original Part Numbers - AHH5187

42. AJH5176 - BRACKET - TACHO & SPEEDO

AJH5176 - TACHO & SPEEDO BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

43. AJH5177 - GLASS - 4"

AJH5177 - REPLACEMENT GLASS 4"

Suitable for Tacho & Speedo Gauges

44. AJH5178 - O-RING - LARGE

AJH5178 - LARGE O-RING

Quantity required - 1

45. 27H397 - BEZEL - 4"

27H397 - REPLACEMENT BEZEL 4"

Suitable for Tacho & Speedo Gauges

46. GLB987 - BULB 12V 2.2WATT

GLB987 - BULB 12V 2.2WATT - Panel & Warning Lights
Quantity required - 4

47. PCR307 - P CLIP 3/16 X 7/32

PCR307 - P-CLIP 3/16" X 7/32"

Quantity required - 3

49. PMZ307 - SCREW 10-32 UNF X 7/16

PMZ307 - SCREW - 10-32 UNF X 7/16"

Quantity required - 3

50. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 3

51. FNZ103 - NUT - PLAIN

FNZ103 - PLAIN NUT

Quantity required - 3

52. 1B9141 - CABLE - TACHO - RHD

1B9141 - MGA TACHOMETER CABLE

RIGHT HAND DRIVE ONLY

Quantity required - 1

52a. 27H1801 - CABLE - TACHO - LHD

27H1801 - MGA TACHOMETER CABLE

LEFT HAND DRIVE ONLY

Quantity required - 1

54. ACB8474 - GROMMET - CABLE

ACB8474 - CABLE GROMMET - Cable through Dash

Quantity required - 1

55. 4G2541 - GROMMET - NLA

4G2541 - GROMMET - CABLE HOLE IN DASH - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

56. SPEEDOMETER

MGA SPEEDOMETER - MILES / KILOS

This item is no longer an item that we supply, however it may still be available from other suppliers

Original Part Numbers - AHH5185, AHH5186

57. AJH5177 - GLASS - 4"

AJH5177 - REPLACEMENT GLASS 4"

Suitable for Tacho & Speedo Gauges

58. AJH5178 - O-RING - LARGE

AJH5178 - LARGE O-RING

Quantity required - 1

59. 27H397 - BEZEL - 4"

27H397 - REPLACEMENT BEZEL 4"

Suitable for Tacho & Speedo Gauges

60. AJH5176 - BRACKET - TACHO & SPEEDO

AJH5176 - TACHO & SPEEDO BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

61. 27H387 - SPRING WASHER - NLA

27H387 - SPRING WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

62. 17H932 - THUMB NUT

17H932 - THUMB NUT

For Rev counter & Speedometer

Quantity required - 4

63. GSD109 - CABLE - SPEEDO - RHD

GSD109 - MGA SPEEDO DRIVE CABLE

For RIGHT HAND DRIVE vehicles only.

Quantity required - 1

63a. GSD114 - CABLE - SPEEDO - LHD

GSD114 - MGA SPEEDO DRIVE CABLE

For LEFT HAND DRIVE vehicles only.

Quantity required - 1

64. PCR711 - P-CLIP - 7/16DIA X11/32 - NLA

PCR711 - P-CLIP - 7/16DIA X11/32 - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

65. ACH8529 - FERRULE

ACH8529 - FERRULE

Quantity required - 1

66. ACB8474 - GROMMET - CABLE

ACB8474 - CABLE GROMMET - Cable through Dash

Quantity required - 1

67. 4G2541 - GROMMET - NLA

4G2541 - GROMMET - CABLE HOLE IN DASH - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

68. AHH5370 - FLASHER WARNING LIGHT - NLA

AHH5370 - FLASHER WARNING LIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

69. AJG5047 - SHADE CUP

AJG5047 - MGA SHADE CUP

Quantity required - 1