MGA 1500 - Chassis Frame

MGA 1500 CHASSIS FRAME
!

01. AHH5002E - CHASSIS ASSEMBLY - 1500

AHH5002E - MGA 1500 - COMPLETE CHASSIS ASSEMBLY - RECONDITIONED

Quantity required - 1

01a. AHH5950E - CHASSIS ASSEMBLY

AHH55950E - MGA COMPLETE CHASSIS ASSEMBLY - RECONDITIONED

From chassis number:- (C) 100352 - (C)91240

Quantity required - 1

01b. AHH6131E - CHASSIS ASSEMBLY

AHH6131E - MGA COMPLETE CHASSIS ASSEMBLY - RECONDITIONED

Fromt Chassis Number - (c)91240

02. AHH5293 - TOEBOARD PLATE

AHH5293 - MGA TOEBOARD PLATE

Quantity required - 1

03. HU706P - SCREW - 1/4UNF X 3/4

HU706P - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 3/4

Quantity required - 89

04. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 9

05. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2" OD

Quantity required - 9

06. AHH5343 - COVER PLATE - RIGHT

AHH5343 - MGA COVER PLATE - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

06a. AHH5344 - COVER PLATE - LEFT

AHH5344 - MGA COVER PLATE - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

07. AHH5345 - PACKING FELT - 1 X 5FT

AHH5345 - PACKING FELT - 1 X 5FT

Quantity required - 2

08. AHH5346 - PACKING FELT - 1 1/4 X 10FT

AHH5346 - PACKING FELT - 1 1/4 X 10FT

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

09. CTZ803 - SCREW - NLA

CTZ803 - SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

10. AB610031 - SCREW - PAN HEAD NO.10

AB610031 - SCREW - PAN HEAD NO.10

Quantity required - 8

nla2-j

11. PTZ1005 - SCREW - NLA

PTZ1005 - SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

12. PWZ203 - WASHER - PLAIN

PWZ203 - PLAIN WASHER

Quantity required - 2

13. AHH5924 - EXTENSION

AHH5924 - MGA CHASSIS EXTENSION

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

14. HNZ0606 - SCREW - NLA

HNZ0606 - SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

15. GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 8

16. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8"

Quantity required - 8

17. AHH5139 - BRACKET - BUMPER FRONT - RIGHT

AHH5139 - MGA FRONT BUMPER BRACKET - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

17a. AHH5140 - BRACKET - BUMPER FRONT - LEFT

AHH5140 - MGA FRONT BUMPER BRACKET - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

18. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 6

19. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 6

20. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 6

21. GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

22. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8"

Quantity required - 2

23. PWZ206 - WASHER - FLAT - 3/8 in. X 1-1/4 in.

PWZ206 - FLAT WASHER 3/8" X 1 1/4"

Quantity required - 2

24. AHH5173 - GASKET - CHASSIS>BODY - FRONT

AHH5173 - GASKET - CHASSIS>BODY - FRONT

Quantity required - 2

25. AHH5174 - GASKET - CHASSIS>DOOR POST

AHH5174 - GASKET - CHASSIS>DOOR POST

Quantity required - 2

26. AHH5175 - GASKET - CHASSIS>BODY - PILLAR

AHH5175 - GASKET - CHASSIS>BODY - PILLAR

Quantity required - 2

27. AHH5176 - GASKET - CHASSIS>BODY - REAR

AHH5176 - GASKET - CHASSIS>BODY - REAR

Quantity required - 2

28. AHH5177 - GASKET - CHASSIS>BODY - CROSS BAR

AHH5177 - GASKET - CHASSIS>BODY - CROSS BAR

Quantity required - 2

29. AHH5178 - GASKET - CHASSIS>GOAL POST

AHH5178 - GASKET - CHASSIS>GOAL POST

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

30. AHH5408 - SEALING STRIP - NLA

AHH5408 - SEALING STRIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

30a. AHH5177K - PACKING SET

AHH5177K - PACKING SET

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

31. AHH5409 - SEALING STRIP - NLA

AHH5409 - SEALING STRIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

32. GHF103 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 1 in

GHF103 - SCREW - 5/16 X " UNF

Quantity required - 10

33. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 10

34. PWZ205 - WASHER - PLAIN - 5/16" X 1"

PWZ205 - PLAIN WASHER - 5/16" X 1"

Quantity requied - 10

35. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 3

36. GHF103 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 1 in.

GHF103 - SCREW - 5/16 X " UNF

Quantity required - 2

37. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 5

38. PWZ205 - WASHER - PLAIN - 5/16" X 1"

PWZ205 - PLAIN WASHER - 5/16 X 1"

Quantity required - 10

39. GHF103 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 1 in

GHF103 - SCREW - 5/16 X " UNF

Quantity required - 8

40. SH605101 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 1 1/4 in.

SH605101 -  SCREW - 5/16" UNF X 1 1/4"

Quantity required - 2

41. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 10

42. PWZ205 - WASHER - PLAIN - 5/16" X 1"

PWZ205 - PLAIN WASHER - 5/16" X 1"

Quantity required - 10

43. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 in. X 5/8 in. OD

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8" OD

Quantity required - 8

44. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 8

45. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 2

46. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

47. PWZ206 - WASHER - FLAT - 3/8 in. X 1-1/4 in.

PWZ206 - FLAT WASHER 3/8" X 1 1/4"
nla2-j

48. AHH5528 - SEALING STRIP - NLA

AHH5528 - SEALING STRIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

49. AHH5458 - FELT - NLA

AHH5458 - FELT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE