MGA 1500 - Sidescreens & Fittings

MGA 1500 SIDESCREENS & FITTINGS
!
nla2-j

01. AFH3802 - FRAME & VENTILATOR ASSEMBLY - RIGHT - NLA

AFH3802 - MGA SIDESCREEN FRAME & VENTILATOR ASSEMBLY - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

01a. AFH3803 - FRAME & VENTILATOR ASEMBLY - LEFT - NLA

AFH3803 - MGA SIDESCREEN FRAME & VENTILATOR ASSEMBLY - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

02. AFH4858 - CHANNEL ASSEMBLY - SURROUND - RIGHT - NLA

AFH4858 - MGA SIDESCREEN CHANNEL ASSEMBLY - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

02a. AFH4859 - CHANNEL ASSEMBLY - SURROUND - LEFT - NLA

AFH4859 - MGA SIDESCREEN CHANNEL ASSEMBLY - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

03. RMP204 - SCREW

RMP204 - SCREW

Quantity required - 4

05a. AFH4862K - FELT STRIP SET

AFH4862K - MGA FELT STRIP SET

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

04. AFH4860 - CHANNEL ASSEMBLY - VERTICAL - RIGHT - NLA

AFH4860 - MGA SIDESCREEN VERTICAL CHANNEL ASSEMBLY - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

04a. AFH4861 - CHANNEL ASSEMBLY - VERTICAL - LEFT - NLA

AFH4861 - MGA SIDESCREEN VERTICAL CHANNEL ASSEMBLY - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

05. AFH4862 - FELT STRIP - SURROUND - NLA

AFH4862 - MGA SIDESCREEN FELT STRIP SURROUND - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

06. AFH4863 - FELT STRIP - VERTICAL - NLA

AFH4863 - MGA SIDESCREEN VERTICAL FELT STRIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

07. AFH4864 - BLENDING PIECE - REAR - RIGHT - NLA

AFH4864 - REAR BLENDING PIECE - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

07a. AFH4865 - BLENDING PIECE - REAR - LEFT - NLA

AFH4865 - REAR BLENDING PIECE - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

08. 17H9935 - SCREW - CHROME

17H9935 - MGA CHROME QUARTER LIGHT SCREW

Alternative to 17H2503 - Stainless Steel Quarter Light Screw

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

09. AFH4872 - FRAME - 1/4 LIGHT - RIGHT - NLA

AFH4872 - MGA QUARTER LIGHT FRAME - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

09a. AFH4873 - FRAME - 1/4 LIGHT - LEFT - NLA

AFH4873 - MGA QUARTER LIGHT FRAME - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

10. AFH4847 - GLASS - 1/4 LIGHT - NLA

AFH4847 - MGA 1/4 LIGHT GLASS - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

11. AFH4874 - GLAZING RUBBER

AFH4874 - MGA GLAZING RUBBER

Quantity required - 2

12. AFH6532 - HANDLE - RIGHT - CURVED

AFH6532 - MGA QUARTER LIGHT CURVED HANDLE - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

12a. AFH6533 - HANDLE - LEFT - CURVED

AFH6533 - MGA QUARTER LIGHT CURVED HANDLE - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

13. AFH6531 - PIVOT

AFH6531 - MGA QUARTER LIGHT PIVOT

Quantity required - 2

14. AHA7474 - PIN - HANDLE

AHA7474 - MGA QUARTER LIGHT HANDLE PIN

Quantity required - 2

15. AHA7473 - ANTI RATTLE WASHER

AHA7473 - ANTI RATTLE WASHER

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

16. AFH4876 - BOLT - VENT PIVOT - NLA

AFH4876 - VENT PIVOT BOLT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

17. AFH4877 - SLEEVE - BOLT - VENT PIVOT - NLA

AFH4877 - VENT PIVOT BOLT - SLEEVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

18. AFH4878 - SPRING - NLA

AFH4878 - SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

19. GHF221 - NUT - SELF LOCKING

GHF221 - SELF LOCKING NUT

Quantity required - 2

20. PWZ204 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 3/4 in. OD

PWZ204 - FLAT WASHER - 1/4 X 3/4"

Quantity required - 4

21. CMP204 - SCREW

CM204 - SCREW

Quantity required - 6

nla2-j

22. AFH4866 - CHANNEL - BOTTOM - RIGHT - NLA

AFH4866 - BOTTOM CHANNEL - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

22a. AFH4867 - CHANNEL - BOTTOM - LEFT - NLA

AFH4867 - BOTTOM CHANNEL - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

23. AFH4868 - BRACKET - FRONT CORNER - NLA

AFH4868 - FRONT CORNER BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

24. CMZ204 - SCREW - 1/8 X 1/4

CMZ204 - SCREW - 1/8 x 1/4

Quantity required - 8

25. CMZ204 - SCREW - 1/8 X 1/4

CMZ204 - SCREW - 1/8 x 1/4"

Quantity required - 4

26. AFH4870 - SEAL - 1/4 LIGHT - RH

AFH4870 - MGA 1/4 LIGHT SEAL - RIGHT

Quantity required - 2

26a. AFH4871 - SEAL - 1/4 LIGHT - LH

AFH4871 - MGA 1/4 LIGHT SEAL - LEFT

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

27. AFH4869 - BLENDING PIECE - FRONT - NLA

AFH4869 - FRONT BLENDING PIECE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

28. 7H9914 - SCREW - 1/4 LIGHT

7H9914 - MGA 1/4 LIGHT SCREW

Original Part Number - 17H9934

Quantity required - 4

29. 17H9935 - SCREW - CHROME

17H9935 - MGA CHROME QUARTER LIGHT SCREW - Alternative to 17H2503

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

30. AFH4453 - SCREW - NLA

AFH4453 - SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

31. AFH4455 - WEATHER STRIP - OUTER

AFH4455 - MGA OUTER WEATHER STRIP TRIM

Quantity required - 2

32. AFH4456 - GLAZING RUBBER

AFH4456 - MGA GLAZING RUBBER

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

33. AFH4569 - PACKING - WEATHER STRIP FINISHER - NLA

AFH4569 - WEATHER STRIP FINISHER PACKING PIECE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

34. AFH4458 - FINISHER - WEATHER STRIP - RH

AFH4458 - MGA WEATHERSTRIP FINISHER - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

34a. AFH4459 - FINISHER - WEATHER STRIP - LH

AFH4459 - MGA WEATHERSTRIP FINISHER - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

35. AFH3898 - REGULATOR - RH - COUPE - NLA

AFH3898 - MGA COUPE WINDOW REGULATOR - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

35a. AFH3899 - REGULATOR - LH - COUPE - NLA

AFH3899 - MGA COUPE WINDOW REGULATOR - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

36. SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 in. UNF X 1/2 in.

SH604041 - SCREW 1/4" UNF X 1/2"

Quantity required - 2

37. PWZ204 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 3/4 in. OD

PWZ204 - FLAT WASHER - 1/4 X 3/4" OD

Quantity required - 12

38. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 12

nla2-j

39. AFH3900 - CHANNEL - LOWER - NLA

AFH3900 - LOWER CHANNEL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

40. AFH4454 - GLAZING STRIP - NLA

AFH4454 - GLAZING STRIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

41. AFH4568 - BUFFER - GLASS STOP - NLA

AFH4568 - GLASS STOP BUFFER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

42. ADH5481 - WINDOW WINDER HANDLE

ADH5481 - MGA WINDOW WINDER HANDLE

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

43. ABD709 - ESCUTCHEON ASSEMBLY - HANDLE - NLA

ABD709 - HANDLE ESCUTCHEON ASSEMBLY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

45. AFH6821 - SLEEVE

AFH6821 - SLEEVE
nla2-j

46. AFH6820 - CLIP - NLA

AFH6820 - CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

47. 37H9776 - POP RIVET - NLA

37H9776 - POP RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

48. AFH6814 - SLIDING SCREEN PANEL - RIGHT - NLA

AFH6814 - SLIDING SCREEN PANEL - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

48a. AFH6815 - SLIDING SCREEN PANEL - LEFT - NLA

AFH6815 - SLIDING SCREEN PANEL - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

49. AFH6824 - SILENT CHANNEL - NLA

AFH6824 - SILNET CHANNEL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE