MGA 1500 - Dashboard

MGA 1500 DASHBOARD
!
nla2-j

01. ARH57 - DASH PANEL - RHD - NLA

ARH57 - MGA RIGHT HAND DRIVE DASH PANEL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

01a. ARH58 - DASH PANEL - LHD - NLA

ARH58 - MGA LEFT HAND DRIVE DASH PANEL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

This item is still available from some suppliers, however I regrret that it is no longer an item that we supply.

 

nla2-j

02. AFH4658 - DASH PANEL - RHD - NLA

AFH4658 - MGA RIGHT HAND DRIVE DASH PANEL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

02a. AFH4659 - DASH PANEL - LHD - NLA

AFH4659 - MGA LEFT HAND DRIVE DASH PANEL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

03. AFH1712 - DASH SUPPORT - RIGHT

AFH1712 - MGA DASHBOARD SUPPORT - RIGHT

Quantity required - 2

04. AFH1713 - DASH SUPPORT - LEFT

AFH1713 - MGA DASHBOARD SUPPORT - LEFT

Quantity required - 2

05. PMZ308 - SCREW - PAN HEAD - 3/16 UNF X 1/2"

PMZ308 - PAN HEAD SCREW 3/16 UNF X 1/2"

Quantity required - 8

06. 53K126 - SCREW

53K126 - SCREW

Quantity required - 3

07. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 11

08. PWZ204 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 3/4 in. OD

PWZ204 - FLAT WASHER - 1/4 X 3/4" OD

Quantity required - 3

09. PWZ203 - WASHER - PLAIN

PWZ203 - FLAT WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2"

Quantity required - 8

10. AFH4841 - DASH PIPING - RED

AFH4841 - MGA DASHBOARD PIPING - RED

Quantity required - 1

10a. AFH6670 - DASH PIPING - BEIGE

AFH6670 - MGA DASHBOARD PIPING - BEIGE
nla2-j

10b. AFH6669 - DASH PIPING - BLUE - NLA

AFH6669 - MGA DASHBOARD PIPING - BLUE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

10c. AFH4844 - DASH PIPING - WHITE

AFH4844 - MGA DASHBOARD PIPING - WHITE

Quantity required - 1

10d. ANK5046A - CLIP

ANK5046A - MGA CLIP

Original Part Number - ADA833

Quantity required - 15

11. AHH5255 - BEZEL - RADIO BLANKING

AHH5255 - MGA RADIO BLANKING BEZEL / BADGE

Quantity required - 1

12. AFH4520 - BEZEL - SPEAKER GRILLE

AFH4520 - MGA SPEAKER GRILLE BEZEL

Quantity required - 1

13. ARH59 - RADIO BLANKING PLATE

ARH59 - MGA RADIO BLANKING PLATE

Quantity required - 1

13a. ARH59K - RADIO BLANK ASSEMBLY

ARH59K - RADIO BLANKING KIT

Quantity required - 1

14. BHH364 - RETAINING STRAP

BHH364 - RETAINING STRIP

Original Part Number - AHH5256

Quantity required - 2

15. ADB509 - CLIP - 5/32

ADB509 - SPIRE CLIP - 5/32"

Quantity required - 2

16. AHH5254 - GRILLE - SPEAKER

AHH5254 - MGA SPEAKER GRILLE

Quantity required - 1

17. AHH5376 - PLATE - BLANKING - SPEAKER

AHH5376 - MGA SPEAKER BLANKING PLATE

Quantity required - 1

18. FNZ103 - NUT - PLAIN

FNZ103 - PLAIN NUT

Quantity required - 3

19. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 3

20. PWZ203 - WASHER - PLAIN

PWZ203 - FLAT WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2"

Quantity required - 3

21. AHH5258 - MG MOTIF - RADIO BLANKING

AHH5258 - MGA RADIO BLANKING MG MOTIF

Quantity required - 1

22. AFH4488 - FINISHER TRIM - DASH LOWER - RHD

AFH4488 - MGA RIGHT HAND DRIVE DASH LOWER FINISHER TRIM

Quantity required - 1

22a. AFH4489 - FINISHER TRIM - DASH LOWER - LHD

AFH4489 - MGA LEFT HAND DRIVE DASH LOWER FINISHER TRIM

Quantity required - 1

23. AFH5476 - FINISHER TRIM - DASH LOWER - RHD

AFH5476 - MGA RIGHT HAND DRIVE DASH LOWER FINISHER TRIM

Quantity required - 1

23a. AFH5477 - FINISHER TRIM - DASH LOWER - LHD

AFH5477 - MGA LEFT HAND DRIVE DASH LOWER FINISHER TRIM

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

24. AFH5453 - RIVET - NLA

AFH5453 - MGA RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

25. AHH5287 - BRACKET - HORN BUTTON

AHH5287 - MGA HORN BUTTON BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

26. AHH5257 - INSULATING PIECE - NLA

AHH5257 - MGA INSULATING PIECE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

27. 2H3383 - HORN PUSH

2H3383 - MGA HORN PUSH

Quantity required - 1

28. PMZ210 - SCREW - NO. 6 X 5/8

PMZ210 - SCREW

Quantity required - 2

29. NH806011 - NUT

NH806011 - NUT

Quantity required - 2

30. WL700061 - WASHER - SPRING

WL700061 - SPRING WASHER

Original Part Number - LWZ202

Quantity required - 2

31. 37H5426 - LENS COVER - INTERIOR LIGHT

37H5426 - MGA INTERIOR LIGHT LENS COVER

Quantity required - 1

32. RMP310 - CHROME SCREW

RMP310 - CHROME SCREW

Quantity required - 2

33. 606078A - LENS - INTERIOR LIGHT

606078A - MGA INTERIOR LIGHT LENS

Original Part Number - 17H5301

Quantity required - 1

34. 17H5302 - SEAL - INTERIOR LIGHT

17H3502 - MGA INTERIOR LIGHT SEAL

Quantity required - 1

35. FNZ103 - NUT - PLAIN

FNZ103 - PLAIN NUT

Quantity required - 2

36. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING - 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

37. AJG5046 - LENS - WARNING LIGHT - GREEN

AJG5046 - MGA GREEN WARNING LIGHT LENS

Quantity required - 1

38. AAA3763 - BEZEL

AAA3763 - MGA BEZEL

Quantity required - 1

39. AJG5047 - SHADE CUP

AJG5047 - MGA SHADE CUP

Quantity required - 1